07./08. Juli 2007 | Andreas Blesse, Petra Kress, Robin Bretschneider
Downloads
Ausschreibung (PDF)
Spielpläne (PDF)
Die Platzierungen
Mädcheneinzel U11 (Jahrgang 1997 und jünger)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Melina Helmold |
TSV Sierße/Wahle |
Jungeneinzel U11 (1997 und jünger)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Finn Schäfer |
MTV Salzgitter |
2 |
Sebastian Keller |
BV Gifhorn |
3 |
Yannick Zöller |
MTV Hondelage |
4 |
Lukas Buhse |
MTV Hondelage |
5 |
Marcel Makowski |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
6 |
Niklas Ziegert |
MTV Hondelage |
Mädcheneinzel U13 (Jahrgang 1995-96)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Doreen Plutta |
MTV Salzgitter |
2 |
Nele Hofmann |
VfL Hameln |
3 |
Thekla Philipps |
BV Gifhorn |
4 |
Laura Kurowski |
MTV Hondelage |
5 |
Sarah Klömpkes |
MTV Hondelage |
6 |
Janine Braunschweig |
TSV Sierße/Wahle |
7 |
Charleen Zander |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
8 |
Lisa Ackermann |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
Jungeneinzel U13 (Jahrgang 1995-96)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Marcel Braun |
BV Drömling |
2 |
Tim Hoffmann |
BV Gifhorn |
3 |
Philipp Mahlke |
MTV Salzgitter |
4 |
Tobias Becker |
BV Drömling |
5 |
Wolff Riedel |
BV Gifhorn |
6 |
Tobias Schneider |
MTV Salzgitter |
7 |
Nils Ole Richter |
TSV Meine |
8 |
Marek Traxler |
TSV Meine |
9 |
Aaron Graff |
MTV Hondelage |
10 |
Florian Wilkesmann |
VfL Hameln |
11 |
Kristoffer Berkmann |
MTV Hondelage |
12 |
Tim Rüb |
MTV Hondelage |
13 |
Timm Thiemann |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
Mädcheneinzel U15 (Jahrgang 1993-94)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Lena Küster |
TSV Sierße/Wahle |
2 |
Carolin Plutta |
MTV Salzgitter |
3 |
Anica Samol |
MTV Salzgitter |
4 |
Fenja Oberbrodhage |
VfL Hameln |
5 |
Sarah Schlüter |
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel |
6 |
Svenja Große |
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel |
7 |
Cindy Herrmann |
MTV Hondelage |
Jungeneinzel U15 (Jahrgang 1993-94)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Marcel Schreiner |
MTV Salzgitter |
2 |
Sven Suchanek |
MTV Salzgitter |
3 |
Martin Zabicki |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
4 |
Robin Künne |
MTV Hondelage |
5 |
Hannes Henkelmann |
BV Gifhorn |
6 |
Aaron Klömpkes |
MTV Hondelage |
7 |
Janik Nowak |
MTV Salzgitter |
8 |
Hannes Ryll |
BV Gifhorn |
9 |
Fabian Drohn |
TSV Sierße/Wahle |
10 |
Nils Vösterling |
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel |
11 |
René Dummer |
BV Drömling |
12 |
Steven Reineke |
TSG Bad Harzburg |
13 |
Lucas Zimmermann |
MTV Salzgitter |
14 |
Moritz Blumenthal |
VfL Hameln |
15 |
Peter Richter |
BV Gifhorn |
16 |
Dustin Reineke |
TSG Bad Harzburg |
17 |
Fabian Strauch |
VfL Hameln |
18 |
Dennis Schwarz |
MTV Hondelage |
19 |
Dennis Behlke |
BV Drömling |
20 |
Florian Janitschke |
BV Germania Wolfenbüttel |
Mädcheneinzel U17 (Jahrgang 1991-92)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Sarah Heibert |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
2 |
Katrin Dojka |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
3 |
Bianca Lodahl |
TSV Meine |
4 |
Cathleen Farr |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
5 |
Bea Graff |
MTV Hondelage |
6 |
Lea Bettermann |
MTV Hondelage |
7 |
Bianca Helmold |
TSV Sierße/Wahle |
Jungeneinzel U17 (Jahrgang 1991-92)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Andre Dummer |
BV Drömling |
2 |
Christian Maring |
MTV Hondelage |
3 |
Jeremias Wrensch |
BV Gifhorn |
4 |
Maximilian Mitschke |
MTV Vorsfelde |
5 |
Yannick Becker |
BV Gifhorn |
6 |
Manuel Braun |
BV Drömling |
7 |
Stefan Richter |
BV Gifhorn |
Dameneinzel U22 (Jahrgang 1986-90)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Julia Kusch |
VfL Hameln |
2 |
Nadine Pellar |
TSV Meine |
Herreneinzel U22 (Jahrgang 1986-90)
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
1 |
Hans Christian Veith |
VfL Hameln |
2 |
Eike Hennebichler |
TSV Sickte |
3 |
Johannes Hintze |
TSV Meine |
4 |
Julian Grabenhorst |
TSV Meine |
5 |
Florian Maring |
MTV Hondelage |
6 |
Michael Marks |
MTV Hondelage |
7 |
Daniel Reinecke |
BC Comet Braunschweig |
8 |
Christian Petri |
MTV Hondelage |
Ein paar Turnierbilder